Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Edgardo Bauza

Edgardo Bauza
Edgardo Bauza
Nickname:Patón
Date of Birth:26-Jan-1958 (Age 58)
Place of Birth:Granadero Baigorria
Nationality:Argentina
Height:189 cm.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
National Team Page: Argentina
 

Edgardo Bauza Statistics

Edgardo Bauza – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC