Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Emmanuel Gomez
Emmanuel Gomez
Emmanuel Gomez
Nickname:Manny
Date of Birth:30-Mar-1987 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Mendosa
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 
Emmanuel Gomez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC