Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Matías Almeyda
Matías Almeyda
Matías Almeyda
Nickname:Pelado
Date of Birth:21-Dec-1973 (Age 41)
Place of Birth:Azul - Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:173 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Banfield
 
Matías Almeyda – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC