Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sergio Batista, Argentina International

Sergio Batista, Argentina International
Sergio Batista
Nickname:Checho
Date of Birth:09-Nov-1962 (Age 54)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality: Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Sergio Batista, Argentina Statistics

Sergio Batista – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC