Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Cristian Ledesma
Cristian Ledesma
Cristian Ledesma
Nickname:Lobo
Date of Birth:29-Nov-1978 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:San Isidro, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:175 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:8