Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Hernán Nicolás Encina Player Profile

Hernán Nicolás Encina Player Profile
Hernán Nicolás Encina
Nickname:Sapito
Date of Birth:03-Nov-1982 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Rosario, Santa Fe
Nationality: Argentina
Height:163 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-