Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Germán Ezequiel Rivarola
Germán Ezequiel Rivarola
Germán Ezequiel Rivarola
Nickname:Pirulo
Date of Birth:18-Apr-1979 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Santa Eufemia, Córdoba
Nationality:Argentina
Height:183 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:-