Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Germán Ezequiel Rivarola, Argentina International

Germán Ezequiel Rivarola, Argentina International
Germán Ezequiel Rivarola
Nickname:Pirulo
Date of Birth:18-Apr-1979 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Santa Eufemia, Córdoba
Nationality: Argentina
Height:183 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Tiro Federal
 

Germán Ezequiel Rivarola, Argentina Statistics

Germán Ezequiel Rivarola – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC