Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Germán Ezequiel Rivarola

Germán Ezequiel Rivarola
Germán Ezequiel Rivarola
Nickname:Pirulo
Date of Birth:18-Apr-1979 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Santa Eufemia, Córdoba
Nationality:Argentina
Height:183 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Germán Ezequiel Rivarola Statistics

Germán Ezequiel Rivarola – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
17 June 2013
from Rosario Central to Tiro Federal Undisclosed
31 December 2010
from Colon to Rosario Central Free Transfer
Germán Ezequiel Rivarola Transfer Zone