Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Paulo Andrés Ferrari Player Profile

Paulo Andrés Ferrari Player Profile
Paulo Andrés Ferrari
Nickname:Loncho
Date of Birth:04-Jan-1982 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Rosario
Nationality: Argentina
Height:169 cm.
Weight:66 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:4