Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Rodrigo Braña
Rodrigo Braña
Rodrigo Braña
Nickname:Chapu
Date of Birth:07-Mar-1979 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Berazategui, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:167 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:22
Squad