Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Andrés Lorenzo Ríos Player Profile

Andrés Lorenzo Ríos Player Profile
Andrés Lorenzo Ríos
Nickname:Vechi
Date of Birth:01-Aug-1989 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality: Argentina
Height:179 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:-