Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Andrés Lorenzo Ríos
Andrés Lorenzo Ríos
Andrés Lorenzo Ríos
Nickname:Vechi
Date of Birth:01-Aug-1989 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Height:179 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 
Andrés Lorenzo Ríos – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC