Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Andrés Lorenzo Ríos

Andrés Lorenzo Ríos
Andrés Lorenzo Ríos
Nickname:Vechi
Date of Birth:01-Aug-1989 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Height:179 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Andrés Lorenzo Ríos Statistics

Andrés Lorenzo Ríos – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Argentina - Copa Argentina Club Defensa y Justicia 1 1 0 0 1
Argentina - Primera Division Club Defensa y Justicia 10 3 0 1 0