Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Jonas Gutierrez
Jonas Gutierrez
Jonas Gutierrez
Nickname:Galgo
Date of Birth:05-Jul-1982 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Saenz Pena - Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:182 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
Jonas Gutierrez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa del Rey Deportivo 2 0 0 0 0
La Liga Deportivo 8 0 1 2 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Jonas Gutierrez
Contract Expires:
30-Jun-2014
Date From To Amount
13 January 2014
from Newcastle to Norwich City Loan
Enter the Transfer Zone