Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
José Oscar Flores
José Oscar Flores
José Oscar Flores
Nickname:Turu
Date of Birth:16-May-1971 (Age 43)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Height:185 cm.
Weight:90 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
 
José Oscar Flores – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
José Oscar Flores
Date From To Amount
26 March 2007
from to Lyn Free Transfer
Enter the Transfer Zone