Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Walter Montillo
Walter Montillo
Walter Montillo
Full Name: Walter Damián Montillo
Nickname:Ardilla
Date of Birth:14-Apr-1984 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Lanús, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:171 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-