Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Carlos Luque
Carlos Luque
Carlos Luque
Nickname:Joyita
Date of Birth:27-Jun-1991 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Las Varillas, Córdoba
Nationality:Argentina
Height:176 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 
Carlos Luque – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Carlos Luque
Date From To Amount
26 May 2014
from Colon to Internacional $2,450,000
Enter the Transfer Zone