Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Rodrigo Battaglia

Rodrigo Battaglia
Rodrigo Battaglia
Nickname:رودريجو باتاجليا
Date of Birth:12-Jul-1991 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Morón
Nationality:Argentina
Height:187 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Rodrigo Battaglia Statistics

Rodrigo Battaglia – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Europa League Braga 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal - Primeira Liga Braga 12 1 0 1 0
Portugal - Super Cup Braga 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal - Taça da Liga Braga 0 0 0 0 0
Taça de Portugal Braga 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal - Primeira Liga Chaves 14 3 0 4 0
Taça de Portugal Chaves 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Contract Expires:
30-Jun-2014
Date From To Amount
1 August 2013
from Huracán to Racing Undisclosed
30 July 2013
from Huracán to Racing Loan
30 July 2013
from Huracán to Racing Loan
Rodrigo Battaglia Transfer Zone