Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Manuel Lanzini
Manuel Lanzini
Manuel Lanzini
Nickname:Ojón
Date of Birth:15-Feb-1993 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:Ituzaingó, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:169 cm.
Weight:64 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-