Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

J. Romero

J. Romero
J. Romero
Full Name: José Santos Romero
Nickname:Pepe
Date of Birth:03-Nov-1951 (Age 65)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

J. Romero Statistics

J. Romero – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Argentina - Primera B Nacional All Boys 0 0 0 0 0