Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Raúl Albornoz

Raúl Albornoz
Raúl Albornoz
Nickname:Pepe
Date of Birth:20-Mar-1989 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Diamante, Entre Ríos
Nationality:Argentina
Height:191 cm.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Raúl Albornoz Statistics

Raúl Albornoz – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC