Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Carlos Andrés Arano
Carlos Andrés Arano
Carlos Andrés Arano
Nickname:Chiche
Date of Birth:06-May-1980 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Avellaneda
Nationality:Argentina
Height:170 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:3