Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Omar Andrés Asad

Omar Andrés Asad
Omar Andrés Asad
Nickname:Turco
Date of Birth:09-Apr-1971 (Age 45)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Omar Andrés Asad Statistics

Omar Andrés Asad – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC