Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Hector Brakamonte

Hector Brakamonte
Hector Brakamonte
Nickname:Russian Pushkin
Date of Birth:16-Feb-1978 (Age 38)
Nationality:Argentina
Height:191 cm.
Weight:81 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 69
 

Hector Brakamonte Statistics

Hector Brakamonte – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
4 March 2013
from Rosario Central to Sarmiento de Junín Undisclosed
30 July 2009
from FC Moscow to Terek Undisclosed
Hector Brakamonte Transfer Zone