Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Roberto Abbondanzieri
Roberto Abbondanzieri
Roberto Abbondanzieri
Nickname:Pato
Date of Birth:19-Aug-1972 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Bouquet
Nationality:Argentina
Height:185 cm.
Weight:86 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 
Roberto Abbondanzieri – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC