Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Luis Miguel Rodríguez
Luis Miguel Rodríguez
Luis Miguel Rodríguez
Nickname:Pulga
Date of Birth:01-Jan-1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:San Miguel de Tucumán
Nationality:Argentina
Height:162 cm.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 7
 
Luis Miguel Rodríguez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Argentina - Primera Division Atletico Tucuman 2 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Luis Miguel Rodríguez
Date From To Amount
1 July 2011
from Newells Old Boys to Atletico Tucuman Free Transfer
14 March 2011
from Newells Old Boys to Atletico Tucuman End of Loan
12 June 2010
from Atletico Tucuman to Newells Old Boys Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone