Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sergio Araujo Player Profile

Sergio Araujo Player Profile
Sergio Araujo
Full Name: Sergio Ezequiel Araujo
Nickname:El Chino
Date of Birth:28-Feb-1992 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires, Argentina
Nationality: Argentina
Height:178 cm.
Weight:66 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:33