Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Lucas Castro, Argentina International

Lucas Castro, Argentina International
Lucas Castro
Nickname:Pata
Date of Birth:09-Apr-1989 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:La Plata (Buenos Aires)
Nationality: Argentina
Height:182 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Chievo
 

Lucas Castro, Argentina Statistics

Lucas Castro – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC