Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

A. Nahuelpan

A. Nahuelpan
A. Nahuelpan
Full Name: Ariel Gerardo Nahuelpan Osten
Nickname:El Loco
Date of Birth:15-Oct-1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:190 cm.
Weight:87 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -

A. Nahuelpan Player Rating

Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
Creativity
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
Diving
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
Dribbling/Ball Control
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
Durability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Fear Factor
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.5
Heading
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
Killer Instinct
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
Shooting
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Speed
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
Work Rate
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 

A. Nahuelpan Statistics

A. Nahuelpan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa Libertadores Barcelona SC 2 1 0 0 0
Ecuador - Serie A Barcelona SC 0 0 0 0 0
Florida Cup Barcelona SC 0 0 0 0 0
VIDEO: Barcelona SC scores brilliant counterattacking goal in Copa Libertadores
VIDEO: Barcelona SC scores brilliant counterattacking goal in Copa Libertadores
The Ecuador side pulled off a nice team move to seal their victory in the Copa Libertadores group stage more »
Transfer Zone Up Close
Contract Expires:
30-Jun-2014
Date From To Amount
21 January 2014
from Pumas to Tigre Loan
13 August 2010
from Coritiba Foot Ball Club to Racing Free Transfer
A. Nahuelpan Transfer Zone