Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Fabián Rinaudo

Fabián Rinaudo
Fabián Rinaudo
Nickname:Fito
Date of Birth:08-May-1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Amstrong (Santa Fé)
Nationality:Argentina
Height:174 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 5
 

Fabián Rinaudo Statistics

Fabián Rinaudo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Argentina - Copa Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata 1 0 0 0 0
Argentina - Primera Division Gimnasia de La Plata 0 0 0 0 0
Argentina - Torneo de Verano Gimnasia de La Plata 2 0 0 1 0
Club Friendlies Gimnasia de La Plata 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
22 July 2014
from Sporting Clube de Portugal to Catania Undisclosed
10 January 2014
from Sporting Clube de Portugal to Catania Loan
8 July 2010
from Gimnasia de La Plata to Sporting Clube de Portugal Undisclosed
Fabián Rinaudo Transfer Zone