Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sergio Meza Sánchez

Sergio Meza Sánchez
Sergio Meza Sánchez
Nickname:Checho
Date of Birth:08-Jan-1983 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Corrientes (Corrientes)
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Sergio Meza Sánchez Statistics

Sergio Meza Sánchez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
2 July 2010
from Quilmes to Ferro Carril Oeste Loan
Sergio Meza Sánchez Transfer Zone