Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
A. D'Alessandro
A. D'Alessandro
A. D'Alessandro
Full Name: Andrés Nicolás D'Alessandro
Nickname:Cabezón, D'Ale
Date of Birth:15-Apr-1981 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires, Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Height:174 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Player Rating
Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Creativity
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
8.0
Discipline
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Diving
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Dribbling/Ball Control
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
Durability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.5
Passing
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Shooting
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Speed
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Tackling
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
3.5
Vision
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.5
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 
A. D'Alessandro – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Brazil - Gaucho 1st Div Internacional 1 0 0 1 0
Brazil - Primeira Liga(Liga Sul-Minas-Rio) Internacional 1 0 0 0 0
Argentina - Copa Argentina River Plate 0 0 0 0 0
Argentina - Primera Division River Plate 7 0 2 2 0
Argentina - Torneo de Verano River Plate 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies River Plate 0 0 0 0 0
Copa Libertadores River Plate 7 3 1 1 0
Copa Sudamericana River Plate 0 0 0 0 0
Recopa Sudamericana River Plate 0 0 0 0 0
Supercopa Euroamericana River Plate 0 0 0 0 0
Suruga Bank Cup River Plate 0 0 0 0 0
World Club Championship River Plate 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
A. D'Alessandro
Agent:
Matias Aldao
Contract Expires:
31-Dec-2016
Date From To Amount
4 February 2016
from Internacional to River Plate Loan
Enter the Transfer Zone