Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ariel Rojas
Ariel Rojas
Ariel Rojas
Nickname:Chino
Date of Birth:16-Jan-1986 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Garín, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:176 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:16