Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
G. Schürrer
G. Schürrer
G. Schürrer
Full Name: Gabriel Francisco Schurrer Peralta
Nickname:Chucho
Date of Birth:16-Aug-1971 (Age 45)
Place of Birth:Rafaela
Nationality:Argentina
Height:184 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 
G. Schürrer – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Argentina - Primera Division Sarmiento de Junín 0 0 0 0 0