Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Leonel Vangioni Player Profile

Leonel Vangioni Player Profile
Leonel Vangioni
Nickname:Piri
Date of Birth:05-May-1987 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Villa Constitución, Santa Fe
Nationality: Argentina
Height:181 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-