Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
J. Cristaldo
J. Cristaldo
J. Cristaldo
Full Name: Jonathan Ezequiel Cristaldo
Nickname:Churry
Date of Birth:05-Mar-1989 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Ingeniero Budge (Buenos Aires)
Nationality:Argentina
Height:175 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
 
J. Cristaldo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A Palmeiras 3 0 0 0 0
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Palmeiras 1 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
J. Cristaldo
Contract Expires:
30-Jun-2018
Date From To Amount
12 August 2014
from FC Metalist Kharkiv to Palmeiras Undisclosed
1 September 2013
from FC Metalist Kharkiv to Bologna Loan
6 January 2011
from Velez Sarsfield to FC Metalist Kharkiv Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone