Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ariel Agüero

Ariel Agüero
Ariel Agüero
Nickname:Oso
Date of Birth:18-Feb-1980 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Albardón, San Juan
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Ariel Agüero Statistics

Ariel Agüero – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
17 July 2011
from San Martín de San Juan to Quilmes Free Transfer
30 June 2008
from San Martín de San Juan to Gimnasia de La Plata Free Transfer
Ariel Agüero Transfer Zone