Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
E. Solari
E. Solari
E. Solari
Full Name: Esteban Andrés Solari
Nickname:El Tano
Date of Birth:20-May-1980 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Rosario, Santa Fe
Nationality:Argentina
Height:187 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 9
 
E. Solari – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Greece - Super League Ergotelis 9 1 1 1 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
E. Solari
Date From To Amount
30 June 2008
from Pumas to Almeria Undisclosed
15 June 2008
from Pumas to Almeria Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone