Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ever Banega Player Profile

Ever Banega Player Profile
Ever Banega
Nickname:Tanguito
Date of Birth:29-Jun-1988 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Rosario, Santa Fe
Nationality: Argentina
Height:174 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-
National Team Page: Argentina