Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Gerardo Daniel Martino

Gerardo Daniel Martino
Gerardo Daniel Martino
Nickname:Tata
Date of Birth:20-Nov-1962 (Age 54)
Place of Birth:Rosario
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Gerardo Daniel Martino Statistics

Gerardo Daniel Martino – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC