Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Gerardo Daniel Martino
Gerardo Daniel Martino
Gerardo Daniel Martino
Nickname:Tata
Date of Birth:20-Nov-1962 (Age 52)
Place of Birth:Rosario
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number:-
National Team Page: Argentina