Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Mario Daniel Vega
Mario Daniel Vega
Mario Daniel Vega
Nickname:Chino
Date of Birth:03-Jun-1984 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Cutral Có, Neuquén
Nationality:Argentina
Height:189 cm.
Weight:86 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:-