Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Mario Daniel Vega, Argentina International

Mario Daniel Vega, Argentina International
Mario Daniel Vega
Nickname:Chino
Date of Birth:03-Jun-1984 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Cutral Có, Neuquén
Nationality: Argentina
Height:189 cm.
Weight:86 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -

Mario Daniel Vega Player Rating

Aerial Ability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Mistake Factor
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7.0
Command of Box
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.5
Eccentricity
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
4.0
Foot Skills
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Kicking
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.5
Penalty Saving
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
Positional Sense
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Reflexes
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Shot Stopping
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 

Mario Daniel Vega, Argentina Statistics

Mario Daniel Vega – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC