Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Rodolfo Arruabarrena

Rodolfo Arruabarrena
Rodolfo Arruabarrena
Nickname:Vasco
Date of Birth:20-Jul-1975 (Age 41)
Place of Birth:Marcos Paz
Nationality:Argentina
Height:178 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Rodolfo Arruabarrena Statistics

Rodolfo Arruabarrena – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
12 July 2010
from Tigre to Universidad Católica Loan
Rodolfo Arruabarrena Transfer Zone