Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Roberto Colautti

Roberto Colautti
Roberto Colautti
Nickname:Kobra
Date of Birth:24-May-1982 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Cordoba
Nationality:Argentina
Height:180 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 9
 

Roberto Colautti Statistics

Roberto Colautti – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Agent:
4Sports & Entertainment
Contract Expires:
30-Jun-2013
Date From To Amount
7 May 2010
from Mönchengladbach to Maccabi Tel-Aviv Free Transfer
16 August 2007
from Maccabi Haifa to Mönchengladbach Undisclosed
Roberto Colautti Transfer Zone