Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ramón Díaz Player Profile

Ramón Díaz Player Profile
Ramón Díaz
Nickname:Pelado
Date of Birth:29-Aug-1959 (Age 57)
Place of Birth:La Rioja
Nationality: Argentina
Position:Forward
Squad Number:-