Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Emilio José Zelaya

Emilio José Zelaya
Emilio José Zelaya
Nickname:Cachi
Date of Birth:30-Jul-1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:San Miguel, Tucumán
Nationality:Argentina
Height:186 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Emilio José Zelaya Statistics

Emilio José Zelaya – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
1 July 2011
from Banfield to Rosario Central Free Transfer
4 August 2010
from Rosario Central to Banfield Loan
Emilio José Zelaya Transfer Zone