Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Andrés Roberto Imperiale

Andrés Roberto Imperiale
Andrés Roberto Imperiale
Nickname:Tuna
Date of Birth:08-Jul-1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Rosario, Santa Fe
Nationality:Argentina
Height:185 cm.
Weight:87 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Andrés Roberto Imperiale Statistics

Andrés Roberto Imperiale – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
USA - Major League Soccer San Jose Earthquakes 0 0 0 0 0