Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jorge Emanuel Broun, Argentina International

Jorge Emanuel Broun, Argentina International
Jorge Emanuel Broun
Nickname:Factura
Date of Birth:26-May-1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Rosario (Santa Fé)
Nationality: Argentina
Height:190 cm.
Weight:92 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Colon
 

Jorge Emanuel Broun, Argentina Statistics

Jorge Emanuel Broun – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC